RAJINI MAKKAL MANDRAM conference for  CENTRAL  CHENNAI  district is held on CHENNAI  last TUESDAY (20.03.2018).We heartly thanking you the peoples of the area and the district members of “RAJINI MAKKAL MANDRAM” those who came for the conference.

In this conference CENTRAL  CHENNAI  District and the area organisations comes under SOUTH  CHENNAI Anna Nagar, Egmore, Villivakkam, Thousand Lights, Chepauk, Triplicane, Mathuravoyal, Mathuravoyal, Ambattur, Ambattur are formed and the administrators are appointed.The below mentioned members of “RAJINI MAKKAL MANDRAM” are appointed for the respective position with the knowledge of loveable leader superstar “RAJINIKANTH”.

RAJINI MAKKAL MANDRAM” meeting at Ragavendra mahal held yesterday (20.02.2018) for the district of kanchipuram. Hearty thanks for all the panchayat, union, corporation, municipality and the members of “RAJINI MAKKAL MANDRAM”.

In the meeting the district coordinator, district Co-secretary, Three Deputy Secretary, Information Technology team Secretary, Women’s team Secretary. The below mentioned members of “RAJINI MAKKAL MANDRAM” are appointed as charge and executive member with the approval of our lovable leader “Rajinikanth”.

Secretary   A. V. K. Raja

Co-secretary   K. Suriya

Deputy Secretary    valasai M. Ananthan

Villivakkam M.K. Sukumar

Choolaimedu K. Mohan

  1. Murali Babu

Women’s Team Secretary  S. Sreevidhya

Lawyer Team Secretary     K. Uthayakunar

IT Team Secretary             M. Manoj

Executive Members       N. Sampath Kumar

ANNA NAGAR AREA

Secretary                                                                             M.Rajini Dhelli

Co-secretary                                                                      T.Thaamas

Deputy Secretaries                                                         V.BoomiNaathan

G.S Sreekanth

M.Palani

M.Selvamani

Executive Members                                                       T.Muralikrishnan

S.Laxmanan

K.Saravanan

S.Shanmugasundram

S.Rajiniraja

N.Manikandan

J.Jaisankar

K.Vairavel

K.Haridass

A.Baalaji (MMDA)

ELUMBUR AREA

Secretary                                                                             M.D Suriya

Co-secretary                                                                      soolai. G.Sekar

Deputy Secretaries                                                         K.Rajini

V.Nareshkumar

M.Vijayakumar

Executive Members

G.Baalu

S.Rajendran

K.Sureshkumar

V.Sathishbabu

A.Purushothaman

V.Narenthiran

B.Srenivasan

MADURAVAAYAL NORTH AREA

Secretary                                                                             G.Sundharababu

Co-secretary                                                                      T.Jagatheeshkumar

Deputy Secretaries                                                                         R.Kannan

B.Elumalai

S.Rameshkumar

Executive Member

M.Murugan

R.Jayakumar

R.Rajithkumar

L.Meshaalingan

A.Palani

A,Palanimuthu

T.Elangovan

P.Sampathkumar

S.Sathishkumar

MADURAVAAYAL SOUTH AREA

Secretary                                                                             G.Selvanathan

Co-secretary                                                                      K.Vetrivel

Deputy Secretaries                                                         N.Manokaran

V.Palani

M.Kopalakrishnan

Executive Members

G.Vijay

D.Ulaganathan

V.Muthukumar

M.Velan

K.Ravi

K.Amarnath

V.Rajinikanth

M.A Kumar

G.Sabaastian

E.Prakash

N.R Rnjith

AMBATHUR WEST AREA

Secretary                                                             A.Chandramouli

Co-secretary                                                      V.M Moorthi

Deputy Secretaries                                         S,P Mohan

K.Velu

N.aarumugam

Executive Members

D.Ramakrishnan

A.Muhamed Saipullah

M.Dhayalan

K.Alagarsamy

D.Vengatesan

R.Sekar

P.Pradheepkumar

T.Sasikumar

S.Vaasu

AMBATHUR EAST AREA

Secretary                                                                             R,vijayakumar

Co-secretary                                                                      S.Veeraselvan

Deputy Secretaries                                                         I.Abdhul

I.S Nagalingam

K.Panjamani

Executive Members

S.Jayakumar

E.Rajini

M.K.S Sekar

N.Nagaraj

M.Sreedhar

M.Raajamani

K.Arunkumar

VILLIVAAKAM AREA

Secretary                                                             L.Durai

Co-secretary                                                      S.Johnson

Deputy Secretaries                                         K.Arjunan

C.B Balaji

D.Aari Ambethkar

Executive Members

V.Rajinichandhar

K.Chandru

D.Rajavelu

D.Janakiraman

N.Murali

B.Ranjith Thirumugam

A.Anthonyraj

THOUSAND LIGHT AREA ( Aayiram vilakku)

Secretary                                                             Thena T,Munusamy

Co-secretary                                                      P.Sureshkumar

Deputy Secretaries                                         S,Palani

P.S.M Selvaam

M.Rajan

Executive Members

S.Ramesh

R.Sivakumar

K.Ravikumar

N.Mahesh

D,Muralitharan

R.Srinivasan

G.Thangaraj

R.Suresh

S.Sathyamoorthi

CHEPAUK – THIRUVALLIKKENI AREA

Secretary                                                                             N.Nagarajan

Co-secretary                                                                      G.Balasubramaniyan

Deputy Secretaries                                                         A.Kannan

S.Gunasekaran

C.D Kathiravan

Executive Members

Sri Raghavendra S.Murali

D.Selvam

S.Baskar

K.Nagaraj

M.Giri

R.Laxmanan

R.Dhandabani

R.Sukumar

N.Ravikumar

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.